Atletica

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

17.00-18.00

18.00-19.00

Abdominal express

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

17.50-18.15

18.20-18.45

Body sculpt

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

10.20-11.05

Boot camp

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

19.30-20.15

Circuit training

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

19.15-20.00

CrossFit ®

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

08.30-09.30

08.30-09.30

08.30-09.30

10.00-11.00*

12.45-13.45

12.45-13.45

12.45-13.45

12.45-13.45

12.45-13.45

11.15-12.15

17.30-18.30

17.30-18.30

17.30-18.30

17.30-18.30

17.30-18.30

19.00-20.00

19.00-20.00

19.00-20.00

19.00-20.00

19.00-20.00

20.00-21.00

20.00-21.00

20.00-21.0020.00-21.0020.00-21.00

Open box

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

08.30-12.30

08.30-12.30

08.30-12.30

17.30-21.00

17.30-21.00

17.30-21.00

17.30-21.00

17.30-21.00

14.00-17.00

* on ramp

Easy gym

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

10.35-11.20

10.35-11.20

Energy pump

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

18.45-19.30

Fitboxe ®

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

19.15-20.00

13.00-13.45

20.20-21.05

19.35-20.20

GAG

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

09.30-10.15

15.00-15.45

13.00-13.45

10.20-11.05

17.30-18.15

17.50-18.35

16.15-17.00

17.55-18.40

Ginnastica antalgica

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

14.15-15.10

10.05-10.50

14.15-15.10

09.15-10.00

11.25-12.10

10.35-11.20

Gluteo express

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

17.20-17.45

17.50-18.15

Gym bar

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

18.40-19.25

09.30-10.15

17.05-17.50

Gym and stretch

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

10.35-11.20

Hata yoga

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

11.00-11.55

18.15-19.10

19.55-20.50

Karate bimbi

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica
16.45-17.30

16.45-17.30

Interval training

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

19.30-20.10

Military fitness

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

20.10-21.10

Muscle definition

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

13.00-13.45

Nike training club

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

20.00-20.45

Pancafit ®

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

15.45-16.10

10.55-11.20

15.45-16.10

11.25-11.50

12.15-12.40

Pilates

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica
base

11.25-12.10

base

18.20-19.05

 

base

18.25-19.10

base

18.20-19.05

advanced

19.30-20.15

advanced

19.10-19.55

Rebound

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

17.50-18.35

18.40-19.25

10.05-10.50

RED Training

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

18.25-19.10

Scherma bambini

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica
I livello

17.00-18.00

I livello

17.00-18.00

II livello

16.50-17.45

II livello

16.50-17.45

III livello

18.00-19.00

III livello

18.00-19.00

Scherma adulti

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

21.00-21.55

Spinning

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

20.20-21.15

13.00-13.55

19.30-20.25

13.00-13.55

19.15-20.10

10.15-11.10

19.10-20.05

11.15-12.10

Step

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica
abdominal
09.30-10.15
base
18.40-19.25
base
19.05-19.50

Stretching

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

15.15-15.40

10.05-10.30

Supersession

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

10.30-11.15

10.30-11.15

12.45-13.30

11.20-12.05

14.45-15.30

15.35-16.20

Tabata

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

19.10-19.55

Tecniche posturali

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica
15.15-15.40

20.05-20.50

Tone up

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

17.00-17.25

Total body

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

13.00-13.45

10.20-11.05

15.00-15.45

17.00-17.45

17.35-18.15

T.R.X.

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

11.10-11.45

19.10-19.45

18.50-19.25

09.45-10.30

12.45-13.30

20.50-21.35

20.10-21.10

11.10-11.45

Vinyasa crystal yoga

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

20.55-21.50

19.30-20.25

Yoga anti-age

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

10.00-10.55

Zumba

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

20.05-20.50

09.15-10.00

20.30-21.15

09.15-10.00

Zumba Kids

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

17.00-17.55

Zumba Junior

LunedìMartedìMercoledìGiovedìVenerdìSabatoDomenica

17.00-17.55